2019年 プロ野球 広島カープ テレビ中継 放送局 | 戻る | 3月 | 4月 | 5月 | 6月 | 7月 | 8月 | 9月 | 10月 | 更新日:2019/10/19 |
月 | 日 | 曜日 | 対戦チーム | 球場 | 時間(プレイボール) | 地上波 | BS | CS | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 金 | |||||||
2 | 2 | 土 | |||||||
2 | 3 | 日 | |||||||
2 | 4 | 月 | |||||||
2 | 5 | 火 | |||||||
2 | 6 | 水 | |||||||
2 | 7 | 木 | |||||||
2 | 8 | 金 | |||||||
2 | 9 | 土 | |||||||
2 | 10 | 日 | |||||||
2 | 11 | 月 | |||||||
2 | 12 | 火 | |||||||
2 | 13 | 水 | |||||||
2 | 14 | 木 | |||||||
2 | 15 | 金 | |||||||
2 | 16 | 土 | |||||||
2 | 17 | 日 | |||||||
2 | 18 | 月 | |||||||
2 | 19 | 火 | |||||||
2 | 20 | 水 | |||||||
2 | 21 | 木 | |||||||
2 | 22 | 金 | |||||||
2 | 23 | 土 | |||||||
2 | 24 | 日 | DeNA | アトムホームスタジアム宜野湾 | (13:00) | TBSチャンネル2 | オープン戦 | ||
2 | 25 | 月 | |||||||
2 | 26 | 火 | |||||||
2 | 27 | 水 | |||||||
2 | 28 | 木 | |||||||
月 | 日 | 曜日 | 対戦チーム | 球場 | 時間(プレイボール) | 地上波 | BS | CS | 備考 |
3 | 1 | 金 | |||||||
3 | 2 | 土 | 西武 | みどりの森県営球場 | 12:30〜15:55(12:30) | TSS | フジテレビTWO | オープン戦 | |
3 | 3 | 日 | 西武 | 長崎ビッグNスタジアム | 12:30〜15:00(12:30) | TSS | フジテレビTWO | オープン戦 | |
3 | 4 | 月 | |||||||
3 | 5 | 火 | 巨人 | マツダスタジアム | 14:50〜17:53(13:00) | TSS | J Sports1 | オープン戦 | |
3 | 6 | 水 | 巨人 | マツダスタジアム | 13:55〜16:00(13:00) | RCC | J Sports1 | オープン戦 | |
3 | 7 | 木 | |||||||
3 | 8 | 金 | |||||||
3 | 9 | 土 | DeNA | 福山市民球場 | 12:55〜15:55(13:00) | TSS | J Sports1 | オープン戦 | |
3 | 10 | 日 | DeNA | オーヴィジョンスタジアム下関 | (13:00) | オープン戦 | |||
3 | 11 | 月 | |||||||
3 | 12 | 火 | 日本ハム | マツダスタジアム | 13:55〜16:00(13:00) | RCC | オープン戦 | ||
3 | 13 | 水 | 日本ハム | マツダスタジアム | 13:55〜15:49(13:00) | HOME | オープン戦 | ||
3 | 14 | 木 | オリックス | 大阪シティ信用金庫スタジアム | (13:00) | J Sports3 | オープン戦 | ||
3 | 15 | 金 | |||||||
3 | 16 | 土 | オリックス | マツダスタジアム | 11:55〜17:00(13:00) | HTV | J Sports1 | オープン戦、新井引退セレモニー | |
3 | 17 | 日 | オリックス | マツダスタジアム | 13:00〜16:00(13:00) | NHK総合 | J Sports1 | オープン戦、広島県 | |
3 | 18 | 月 | |||||||
3 | 19 | 火 | ヤクルト | 神宮 | (13:00) | オープン戦 | |||
3 | 20 | 水 | DeNA | 横浜 | (13:00) | TBSチャンネル2 | オープン戦 | ||
3 | 21 | 木 | ヤクルト | 神宮 | (13:00) | フジテレビONE | オープン戦 | ||
3 | 22 | 金 | ソフトバンク | ヤフオクドーム | (18:00) | FOX | オープン戦 | ||
3 | 23 | 土 | ソフトバンク | ヤフオクドーム | 13:00〜16:00(13:00) | TSS | FOX | オープン戦 | |
3 | 24 | 日 | ソフトバンク | マツダスタジアム | 13:54〜17:00(14:00) | RCC | J Sports 1 | オープン戦 | |
3 | 25 | 月 | |||||||
3 | 26 | 火 | |||||||
3 | 27 | 水 | |||||||
3 | 28 | 木 | |||||||
3 | 29 | 金 | 巨人 | マツダスタジアム | 17:50〜20:54(18:00) | HTV | 日テレジータス | 最大延長30分 | |
3 | 30 | 土 | 巨人 | マツダスタジアム | 14:00〜15:54(14:00) | RCC | TBSチャンネル1 | 最大延長96分 | |
3 | 31 | 日 | 巨人 | マツダスタジアム | 13:55〜16:30(13:30) | HOME | 日テレジータス | 最大延長55分 | |
月 | 日 | 曜日 | 対戦チーム | 球場 | 時間(プレイボール) | 地上波 | BS | CS | 備考 |
4 | 1 | 月 | |||||||
4 | 2 | 火 | 中日 | ナゴヤドーム | 18:16〜21:00(18:15) | TSS | J Sports 2 | ||
4 | 3 | 水 | 中日 | ナゴヤドーム | 18:15〜21:57(18:00) | RCC | J Sports 2 | ||
4 | 4 | 木 | 中日 | ナゴヤドーム | 18:00〜終了(18:00) | BS1 | J Sports 2 | ||
4 | 5 | 金 | 阪神 | マツダスタジアム | 18:00〜終了(18:00) | BS1 | J Sports 1 | ||
4 | 6 | 土 | 阪神 | マツダスタジアム | 13:55〜17:30(14:00) | TSS | J Sports 1 | ||
4 | 7 | 日 | 阪神 | マツダスタジアム | 12:54〜17:00(13:30) | RCC | J Sports 1 | ||
4 | 8 | 月 | |||||||
4 | 9 | 火 | ヤクルト | マツダスタジアム | 18:15〜21:00(18:00) | HTV | J Sports 1 | ||
4 | 10 | 水 | ヤクルト | マツダスタジアム | 18:17〜21:00(18:00) | HOME | J Sports 1 | ||
4 | 11 | 木 | ヤクルト | マツダスタジアム | 18:15〜21:00(18:00) | HTV | J Sports 1 | ||
4 | 12 | 金 | DeNA | 横浜 | (18:00) | TBSチャンネル2 | |||
4 | 13 | 土 | DeNA | 横浜 | 13:55〜17:00(14:00) | HTV | BS-TBS | TBSチャンネル2 | |
4 | 14 | 日 | DeNA | 横浜 | (13:00) | TBSチャンネル2 | |||
4 | 15 | 月 | |||||||
4 | 16 | 火 | 巨人 | 鹿児島 | 18:00〜20:54(18:00) | BS日テレ | 日テレジータス | ||
4 | 17 | 水 | 巨人 | 熊本 | 18:15〜21:00(18:00) | HTV | BS日テレ | 日テレジータス | |
4 | 18 | 木 | |||||||
4 | 19 | 金 | DeNA | マツダスタジアム | 18:16〜21:55(18:00) | TSS | J Sports 1 | ||
4 | 20 | 土 | DeNA | マツダスタジアム | 14:00〜17:30(14:00) | RCC | J Sports 1 | ||
4 | 21 | 日 | DeNA | マツダスタジアム | 13:55〜16:30(13:30) | HOME | J Sports 1 | 最大延長55分 | |
4 | 22 | 月 | |||||||
4 | 23 | 火 | 中日 | マツダスタジアム | 18:16〜21:00(18:00) | TSS | J Sports 1 | ||
4 | 24 | 水 | 中日 | マツダスタジアム | 18:15〜21:57(18:00) | RCC | J Sports 1 | ||
4 | 25 | 木 | 中日 | マツダスタジアム | 18:16〜21:00(18:00) | TSS | J Sports 1 | ||
4 | 26 | 金 | |||||||
4 | 27 | 土 | ヤクルト | 神宮 | (18:00) | フジテレビONE | |||
4 | 28 | 日 | ヤクルト | 神宮 | 19:00〜21:00(18:00) | TSS | フジテレビONE | ||
4 | 29 | 月 | ヤクルト | 神宮 | 18:16〜21:00(18:00) | TSS | フジテレビONE | ||
4 | 30 | 火 | 阪神 | 甲子園 | 18:00〜終了(18:00) | BS1 | スカイA | ||
月 | 日 | 曜日 | 対戦チーム | 球場 | 時間(プレイボール) | 地上波 | BS | CS | 備考 |
5 | 1 | 水 | 阪神 | 甲子園 | 13:55〜16:50(14:00) | HOME | BS1 | スカイA | 最大延長63分、BS1終了まで |
5 | 2 | 木 | 阪神 | 甲子園 | 14:50〜17:53(14:00) | TSS | GAORA | ||
5 | 3 | 金 | 巨人 | マツダスタジアム | (18:00) | J Sports 1 | |||
5 | 4 | 土 | 巨人 | マツダスタジアム | 13:55〜17:00(14:00) | HTV | BS日テレ | 日テレジータス | |
5 | 5 | 日 | 巨人 | マツダスタジアム | 13:55〜16:30(13:30) | HOME | BS朝日 | 最大延長55分 | |
5 | 6 | 月 | 中日 | ナゴヤドーム | 18:16〜21:00(18:00) | TSS | J Sports 2 | ||
5 | 7 | 火 | 中日 | ナゴヤドーム | 18:16〜21:00(18:00) | TSS | J Sports 2 | ||
5 | 8 | 水 | 中日 | ナゴヤドーム | 18:15〜21:57(18:00) | RCC | BS1 | J Sports 2 | BS1終了まで |
5 | 9 | 木 | |||||||
5 | 10 | 金 | DeNA | マツダスタジアム | 18:15〜21:00(18:00) | HTV | J Sports 1 | ||
5 | 11 | 土 | DeNA | マツダスタジアム | 14:00〜17:30(14:00) | HOME | J Sports 1 | ||
5 | 12 | 日 | DeNA | マツダスタジアム | 13:55〜16:30(13:30) | HOME | J Sports 1 | 最大延長55分 | |
5 | 13 | 月 | |||||||
5 | 14 | 火 | ヤクルト | マツダスタジアム | 18:16〜21:00(18:00) | TSS | J Sports 1 | ||
5 | 15 | 水 | ヤクルト | マツダスタジアム | 18:15〜21:00(18:00) | HTV | J Sports 1 | ||
5 | 16 | 木 | |||||||
5 | 17 | 金 | 阪神 | 甲子園 | 18:00〜終了(18:00) | BS1 | スカイA | ||
5 | 18 | 土 | 阪神 | 甲子園 | 14:00〜17:30(14:00) | RCC | GAORA | 16:00〜16:54の間は無し | |
5 | 19 | 日 | 阪神 | 甲子園 | 13:55〜16:30(14:00) | HOME | BS朝日 | GAORA | 最大延長55分、BS終了まで |
5 | 20 | 月 | |||||||
5 | 21 | 火 | 中日 | 三次 | 18:15〜21:00(18:00) | HOME | J Sports 1 | ||
5 | 22 | 水 | 中日 | マツダスタジアム | 18:15〜21:57(18:00) | RCC | J Sports 1 | ||
5 | 23 | 木 | |||||||
5 | 24 | 金 | 巨人 | 東京ドーム | 18:15〜20:54(18:00) | HTV | BS日テレ | 日テレジータス | |
5 | 25 | 土 | 巨人 | 東京ドーム | 14:00〜17:00(18:00) | HTV | BS日テレ | 日テレジータス | |
5 | 26 | 日 | 巨人 | 東京ドーム | 14:00〜(14:00) | BS日テレ | 日テレジータス | ||
5 | 27 | 月 | |||||||
5 | 28 | 火 | ヤクルト | 神宮 | 18:16〜21:00(18:00) | TSS | フジテレビONE | ||
5 | 29 | 水 | ヤクルト | 神宮 | 18:15〜21:57(18:00) | RCC | フジテレビONE | ||
5 | 30 | 木 | ヤクルト | 神宮 | 18:00〜終了(18:00) | BS朝日 | フジテレビONE | ||
5 | 31 | 金 | 阪神 | マツダスタジアム | 18:15〜21:00(18:00) | HTV | J Sports 1 | ||
月 | 日 | 曜日 | 対戦チーム | 球場 | 時間(プレイボール) | 地上波 | BS | CS | 備考 |
6 | 1 | 土 | 阪神 | マツダスタジアム | 14:00〜17:30(14:00) | HOME | J Sports 1 | ||
6 | 2 | 日 | 阪神 | マツダスタジアム | 13:24〜17:00(13:30) | RCC | J Sports 1 | ||
6 | 3 | 月 | |||||||
6 | 4 | 火 | 西武 | メットライフドーム | 18:16〜21:00(18:00) | TSS | BS1 | フジテレビTWO | BS18:00〜終了 |
6 | 5 | 水 | 西武 | メットライフドーム | 18:15〜21:57(18:00) | RCC | フジテレビTWO | ||
6 | 6 | 木 | 西武 | メットライフドーム | 18:16〜21:00(18:00) | TSS | フジテレビTWO | ||
6 | 7 | 金 | ソフトバンク | マツダスタジアム | 18:00〜終了(18:00) | NHK総合 | J Sports 1 | 中国、九州沖縄 | |
6 | 8 | 土 | ソフトバンク | マツダスタジアム | 14:00〜17:30(14:00) | HOME | J Sports 1 | ||
6 | 9 | 日 | ソフトバンク | マツダスタジアム | 13:30〜終了(13:30) | BS1 | J Sports 1 | ||
6 | 10 | 月 | |||||||
6 | 11 | 火 | 日本ハム | 札幌ドーム | 18:14〜21:00(18:00) | TSS | BS朝日 | GAORA | BS18:00〜終了 |
6 | 12 | 水 | 日本ハム | 札幌ドーム | 18:15〜21:57(18:00) | RCC | BS1 | GAORA | BS18:00〜終了 |
6 | 13 | 木 | 日本ハム | 札幌ドーム | 18:00〜終了(18:00) | NHK総合 | GAORA | 広島、北海道 | |
6 | 14 | 金 | 楽天 | 楽天生命パーク | 18:00〜終了(18:00) | NHK総合 | J Sports 2 | 広島、岡山、東北 | |
6 | 15 | 土 | 楽天 | 楽天生命パーク | 14:00〜17:00(14:00) | HTV | J Sports 2 | ||
6 | 16 | 日 | 楽天 | 楽天生命パーク | 13:55〜16:30(13:00) | HOME | J Sports 2 | 最大延長55分 | |
6 | 17 | 月 | |||||||
6 | 18 | 火 | ロッテ | マツダスタジアム | 18:16〜21:00(18:00) | TSS | J Sports 1 | ||
6 | 19 | 水 | ロッテ | マツダスタジアム | 18:15〜21:00(18:00) | RCC | J Sports 1 | ||
6 | 20 | 木 | ロッテ | マツダスタジアム | 18:00〜終了(18:00) | NHK総合 | J Sports 1 | 広島 | |
6 | 21 | 金 | オリックス | マツダスタジアム | 18:15〜20:54(18:00) | HTV | J Sports 1 | ||
6 | 22 | 土 | オリックス | マツダスタジアム | 13:55〜17:00(14:00) | HTV | J Sports 1 | ||
6 | 23 | 日 | オリックス | マツダスタジアム | 13:30〜終了(13:30) | NHK総合 | J Sports 1 | 全国 | |
6 | 24 | 月 | 楽天 | 楽天生命パーク | (18:00) | J Sports 2 | 雨天中止 | ||
6 | 25 | 火 | 楽天 | 楽天生命パーク | (18:00) | J Sports 2 | |||
6 | 26 | 水 | 予備日 | ||||||
6 | 27 | 木 | 予備日 | ||||||
6 | 28 | 金 | DeNA | 横浜 | 18:15〜21:00(18:00) | HTV | TBSチャンネル2 | ||
6 | 29 | 土 | DeNA | 横浜 | (18:00) | TBSチャンネル2 | |||
6 | 30 | 日 | DeNA | 横浜 | (18:00) | TBSチャンネル2 | |||
月 | 日 | 曜日 | 対戦チーム | 球場 | 時間(プレイボール) | 地上波 | BS | CS | 備考 |
7 | 1 | 月 | |||||||
7 | 2 | 火 | ヤクルト | マツダスタジアム | 18:15〜21:00(18:00) | HTV | J Sports 1 | ||
7 | 3 | 水 | ヤクルト | マツダスタジアム | 18:15〜21:57(18:00) | RCC | J Sports 1 | ||
7 | 4 | 木 | ヤクルト | マツダスタジアム | 18:15〜21:00(18:00) | HTV | J Sports 1 | ||
7 | 5 | 金 | 阪神 | 甲子園 | (18:00) | スカイA | |||
7 | 6 | 土 | 阪神 | 甲子園 | (18:00) | GAORA | |||
7 | 7 | 日 | 阪神 | 甲子園 | 18:00〜終了(18:00) | BS朝日 | GAORA | ||
7 | 8 | 月 | 中日 | ナゴヤドーム | 18:16〜21:00(18:00) | TSS | J Sports 2 | ||
7 | 9 | 火 | 中日 | ナゴヤドーム | 18:30〜21:00(18:00) | TSS | J Sports 2 | ||
7 | 10 | 水 | 中日 | ナゴヤドーム | 18:15〜21:57(18:00) | RCC | J Sports 2 | ||
7 | 11 | 木 | |||||||
7 | 12 | 金 | オールスター | 東京ドーム | 19:00〜終了(19:00) | HOME | |||
7 | 13 | 土 | オールスター | 甲子園 | 18:30〜終了(18:30) | HOME | |||
7 | 14 | 日 | |||||||
7 | 15 | 月 | DeNA | 横浜 | 18:00〜20:54(17:00) | BS-TBS | TBSチャンネル2 | ||
7 | 16 | 火 | DeNA | 横浜 | 18:17〜21:00(18:00) | HOME | BS-TBS | TBSチャンネル2 | |
7 | 17 | 水 | DeNA | 横浜 | 18:15〜21:57(18:00) | RCC | TBSチャンネル2 | ||
7 | 18 | 木 | |||||||
7 | 19 | 金 | 巨人 | マツダスタジアム | 18:15〜21:00(18:00) | HTV | BS日テレ | 日テレジータス | |
7 | 20 | 土 | 巨人 | マツダスタジアム | 18:30〜21:00(18:00) | TSS | フジテレビONE | ||
7 | 21 | 日 | 巨人 | マツダスタジアム | 18:30〜21:00(18:00) | RCC | TBSチャンネル1 | ||
7 | 22 | 月 | |||||||
7 | 23 | 火 | 中日 | マツダスタジアム | 18:16〜21:00(18:00) | TSS | J Sports 1 | ||
7 | 24 | 水 | 中日 | マツダスタジアム | 18:15〜21:57(18:00) | RCC | J Sports 1 | ||
7 | 25 | 木 | 中日 | マツダスタジアム | 18:15〜21:00(18:00) | HTV | J Sports 1 | ||
7 | 26 | 金 | ヤクルト | 神宮 | 18:16〜21:00(18:00) | TSS | フジテレビONE | ||
7 | 27 | 土 | ヤクルト | 神宮 | (18:00) | フジテレビONE | |||
7 | 28 | 日 | ヤクルト | 神宮 | (18:00) | フジテレビONE | |||
7 | 29 | 月 | |||||||
7 | 30 | 火 | 巨人 | 東京ドーム | 18:00〜(18:00) | BS日テレ | 日テレジータス | ||
7 | 31 | 水 | 巨人 | 東京ドーム | 18:15〜20:54(18:00) | HTV | BS日テレ | 日テレジータス | |
月 | 日 | 曜日 | 対戦チーム | 球場 | 時間(プレイボール) | 地上波 | BS | CS | 備考 |
8 | 1 | 木 | 巨人 | 東京ドーム | 18:00〜20:54(18:00) | BS日テレ | 日テレジータス | 最大延長66分 | |
8 | 2 | 金 | 阪神 | マツダスタジアム | 18:00〜終了(18:00) | BS1 | J Sports 1 | ||
8 | 3 | 土 | 阪神 | マツダスタジアム | 18:56〜20:54(18:00) | HOME | J Sports 1 | ||
8 | 4 | 日 | 阪神 | マツダスタジアム | 18:30〜21:00(18:00) | HOME | J Sports 1 | ||
8 | 5 | 月 | |||||||
8 | 6 | 火 | DeNA | マツダスタジアム | 18:15〜20:54(18:00) | RCC | J Sports 1 | ||
8 | 7 | 水 | DeNA | マツダスタジアム | 18:15〜21:00(18:00) | HTV | J Sports 1 | ||
8 | 8 | 木 | DeNA | マツダスタジアム | 18:16〜21:00(18:00) | TSS | J Sports 1 | ||
8 | 9 | 金 | 阪神 | 京セラドーム | 18:00〜(18:00) | BS1 | GAORA | ||
8 | 10 | 土 | 阪神 | 京セラドーム | (18:00) | スカイA | |||
8 | 11 | 日 | 阪神 | 京セラドーム | 18:00〜(18:00) | BS1 | GAORA | ||
8 | 12 | 月 | 巨人 | マツダスタジアム | 18:15〜22:57(18:00) | RCC | BS-TBS | TBSチャンネル1 | |
8 | 13 | 火 | 巨人 | マツダスタジアム | 18:00〜終了(18:00) | NHK総合 | J Sports 1 | 広島、山口 | |
8 | 14 | 水 | 巨人 | マツダスタジアム | 18:15〜21:57(18:00) | RCC | TBSチャンネル1 | ||
8 | 15 | 木 | |||||||
8 | 16 | 金 | DeNA | 横浜 | 18:00〜20:54(18:00) | BS-TBS | TBSチャンネル2 | ||
8 | 17 | 土 | DeNA | 横浜 | 18:00〜20:54(18:00) | BS-TBS | TBSチャンネル2 | ||
8 | 18 | 日 | DeNA | 横浜 | 18:00〜20:54(18:00) | BS-TBS | TBSチャンネル2 | ||
8 | 19 | 月 | |||||||
8 | 20 | 火 | ヤクルト | マツダスタジアム | 18:16〜21:00(18:00) | TSS | J Sports 1 | ||
8 | 21 | 水 | ヤクルト | マツダスタジアム | 18:17〜20:54(18:00) | HOME | J Sports 1 | ||
8 | 22 | 木 | ヤクルト | マツダスタジアム | 18:00〜終了(18:00) | NHK総合 | J Sports 1 | 広島 | |
8 | 23 | 金 | 中日 | ナゴヤドーム | 18:00〜(18:00) | BS1 | J Sports 2 | ||
8 | 24 | 土 | 中日 | ナゴヤドーム | 14:00〜17:30(14:00) | TSS | J Sports 2 | ||
8 | 25 | 日 | 中日 | ナゴヤドーム | 13:54〜15:30(14:00) | RCC | J Sports 2 | ||
8 | 26 | 月 | |||||||
8 | 27 | 火 | 巨人 | 東京ドーム | 18:00〜(18:00) | BS1 | 日テレジータス | ||
8 | 28 | 水 | 巨人 | 東京ドーム | 18:00〜(18:00) | BS日テレ | 日テレジータス | ||
8 | 29 | 木 | 巨人 | 東京ドーム | 18:15〜20:54(18:00) | HTV | BS日テレ | 日テレジータス | |
8 | 30 | 金 | DeNA | マツダスタジアム | 18:15〜21:00(18:00) | HTV | J Sports 1 | ||
8 | 31 | 土 | DeNA | マツダスタジアム | 18:50〜21:00(18:00) | RCC | J Sports 1 | ||
月 | 日 | 曜日 | 対戦チーム | 球場 | 時間(プレイボール) | 地上波 | BS | CS | 備考 |
9 | 1 | 日 | DeNA | マツダスタジアム | 18:30〜21:00(18:00) | HOME | J Sports 1 | ||
9 | 2 | 月 | |||||||
9 | 3 | 火 | ヤクルト | 神宮 | 18:00〜(18:00) | BS1 | フジテレビONE | ||
9 | 4 | 水 | ヤクルト | 神宮 | 18:16〜21:00(18:00) | TSS | フジテレビONE | ||
9 | 5 | 木 | ヤクルト | 神宮 | (18:00) | フジテレビONE | |||
9 | 6 | 金 | 阪神 | マツダスタジアム | 18:16〜21:55(18:00) | TSS | J Sports 1 | ||
9 | 7 | 土 | 阪神 | マツダスタジアム | 13:55〜17:00(14:00) | HTV | J Sports 1 | ||
9 | 8 | 日 | 阪神 | マツダスタジアム | 13:25〜16:55(13:30) | HTV | J Sports 1 | 最大延長35分 | |
9 | 9 | 月 | |||||||
9 | 10 | 火 | 中日 | マツダスタジアム | 18:16〜21:00(18:00) | TSS | J Sports 1 | ||
9 | 11 | 水 | 中日 | マツダスタジアム | 18:15〜20:00(18:00) | RCC | J Sports 1 | ||
9 | 12 | 木 | 中日 | マツダスタジアム | 18:16〜21:00(18:00) | TSS | J Sports 1 | ||
9 | 13 | 金 | 巨人 | 東京ドーム | 18:00〜(18:00) | BS日テレ、BS日テレ4K | 日テレジータス | ||
9 | 14 | 土 | 巨人 | 東京ドーム | 14:00〜16:00(14:00) | HTV | BS日テレ、BS日テレ4K | 日テレジータス | |
9 | 15 | 日 | ヤクルト | マツダスタジアム | 18:00〜終了(18:00) | BS1 | J Sports 1 | ||
9 | 16 | 月 | ヤクルト | マツダスタジアム | 14:55〜16:50(14:00) | HTV | J Sports 1 | 最大延長63分 | |
9 | 17 | 火 | |||||||
9 | 18 | 水 | DeNA | 横浜 | 18:17〜21:00(18:00) | HOME | BS-TBS | TBSチャンネル2 | |
9 | 19 | 木 | DeNA予備日 | 横浜 | (18:00) | ||||
9 | 20 | 金 | |||||||
9 | 21 | 土 | 阪神 | 甲子園 | 14:00〜16:54(14:00) | RCC | GAORA | ||
9 | 22 | 日 | 中日 | マツダスタジアム | 18:30〜21:00(18:00) | HOME | J Sports 1 | ||
9 | 23 | 月 | 中日 | マツダスタジアム | 14:55〜16:50(14:00) | HTV | J Sports 1 | 最大延長63分 | |
9 | 24 | 火 | |||||||
9 | 25 | 水 | |||||||
9 | 26 | 木 | |||||||
9 | 27 | 金 | 中日 | マツダスタジアム | (18:00) | J Sports 1 | |||
9 | 28 | 土 | |||||||
9 | 29 | 日 | |||||||
9 | 30 | 月 | |||||||
月 | 日 | 曜日 | 対戦チーム | 球場 | 時間(プレイボール) | 地上波 | BS | CS | 備考 |
10 | 1 | 火 | |||||||
10 | 2 | 水 | |||||||
10 | 3 | 木 | |||||||
10 | 4 | 金 | |||||||
10 | 5 | 土 | CS 1st Stage | ||||||
10 | 6 | 日 | CS 1st Stage | ||||||
10 | 7 | 月 | CS 1st Stage | ||||||
10 | 8 | 火 | |||||||
10 | 9 | 水 | CS Final Stage | ||||||
10 | 10 | 木 | CS Final Stage | ||||||
10 | 11 | 金 | CS Final Stage | ||||||
10 | 12 | 土 | CS Final Stage | ||||||
10 | 13 | 日 | CS Final Stage | ||||||
10 | 14 | 月 | CS Final Stage | ||||||
10 | 15 | 火 | |||||||
10 | 16 | 水 | |||||||
10 | 17 | 木 | |||||||
10 | 18 | 金 | |||||||
10 | 19 | 土 | |||||||
10 | 20 | 日 | |||||||
10 | 21 | 月 | |||||||
10 | 22 | 火 | |||||||
10 | 23 | 水 | |||||||
10 | 24 | 木 | |||||||
10 | 25 | 金 | |||||||
10 | 26 | 土 | |||||||
10 | 27 | 日 | |||||||
10 | 28 | 月 | |||||||
10 | 29 | 火 | |||||||
10 | 30 | 水 | |||||||
10 | 31 | 木 | |||||||
月 | 日 | 曜日 | 対戦チーム | 球場 | 時間(プレイボール) | 地上波 | BS | CS | 備考 |
11 | 1 | 金 | |||||||
11 | 2 | 土 | |||||||
11 | 3 | 日 | |||||||
11 | 4 | 月 |