2016年 カープ テレビ中継 | Top Page | 3月 | 4月 | 5月 | 6月 | 7月 | 8月 | 9月 | 10月 | 更新日:2016/11/02 |
月 | 日 | 曜日 | 対戦チーム | 球場 | 時間(プレイボール) | 地上波 | BS/CS | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 24 | 木 | 2017年版作成中 | |||||
3 | 25 | 金 | DeNA | マツダスタジアム | (18:30) | 広島テレビ | J SPORTS 1 | |
3 | 26 | 土 | DeNA | マツダスタジアム | (14:00) | RCC | J SPORTS 1 | |
3 | 27 | 日 | DeNA | マツダスタジアム | (13:30) | 広島テレビ | J SPORTS 1 | |
3 | 28 | 月 | ||||||
3 | 29 | 火 | 中日 | ナゴヤドーム | (18:15) | テレビ新広島 | J SPORTS 2 | |
3 | 30 | 水 | 中日 | ナゴヤドーム | (18:00) | RCC | J SPORTS 2 | |
3 | 31 | 木 | 中日 | ナゴヤドーム | 18:00〜21:30(18:00) | BS1、J SPORTS 2 | ||
月 | 日 | 曜日 | 対戦チーム | 球場 | 時間(プレイボール) | 地上波 | BS/CS | 備考 |
4 | 1 | 金 | 巨人 | マツダスタジアム | (18:00) | J SPORTS 1 | ||
4 | 2 | 土 | 巨人 | マツダスタジアム | 14:00〜17:30(14:00) | RCC | TBSch 1 | |
4 | 3 | 日 | 巨人 | マツダスタジアム | 13:30〜16:25(13:30) | 広島テレビ | 日テレG+ | 最大65分延長 |
4 | 4 | 月 | ||||||
4 | 5 | 火 | ヤクルト | マツダスタジアム | 18:16〜20:54(18:00) | テレビ新広島 | J SPORTS 1 | |
4 | 6 | 水 | ヤクルト | マツダスタジアム | 18:30〜21:54(18:00) | RCC | J SPORTS 1 | |
4 | 7 | 木 | ||||||
4 | 8 | 金 | 阪神 | 甲子園 | 18:16〜20:54(18:00) | テレビ新広島 | スカイA spo+ | |
4 | 9 | 土 | 阪神 | 甲子園 | RCC 14:00〜17:00 BS 14:00〜17:30(14:00) |
RCC | BS1、GAORA | |
4 | 10 | 日 | 阪神 | 甲子園 | 13:55〜16:30(14:00) | ホームテレビ | GAORA | |
4 | 11 | 月 | ||||||
4 | 12 | 火 | 中日 | 呉 | 18:16〜20:54(18:00) | テレビ新広島 | J SPORTS 1 | |
4 | 13 | 水 | 中日 | マツダスタジアム | 18:17〜20:54(18:00) | ホームテレビ | J SPORTS 1 | |
4 | 14 | 木 | 中日 | マツダスタジアム | 18:00〜21:30(18:00) | BS1、J SPORTS 1 | ||
4 | 15 | 金 | ||||||
4 | 16 | 土 | 巨人 | 東京ドーム | 15:00〜17:00(14:00) | 広島テレビ | 日テレG+ | |
4 | 17 | 日 | 巨人 | 東京ドーム | 14:00〜16:54(14:00) | BS日テレ、日テレG+ | ||
4 | 18 | 月 | ||||||
4 | 19 | 火 | DeNA | 横浜 | (18:00) | TBSch 2 | ||
4 | 20 | 水 | DeNA | 横浜 | 18:15〜20:54(18:00) | 広島テレビ | TBSch 2 | |
4 | 21 | 木 | ||||||
4 | 22 | 金 | 阪神 | マツダスタジアム | 18:15〜20:54(18:00) | 広島テレビ | J SPORTS 1 | |
4 | 23 | 土 | 阪神 | マツダスタジアム | 14:00〜17:00(14:00) | ホームテレビ | J SPORTS 1 | |
4 | 24 | 日 | 阪神 | マツダスタジアム | 13:24〜17:00(13:30) | RCC | J SPORTS 1 | |
4 | 25 | 月 | ||||||
4 | 26 | 火 | ヤクルト | 神宮 | 18:30〜20:57(18:00) | RCC | フジテレビONE | |
4 | 27 | 水 | ヤクルト | 神宮 | 18:17〜20:54(18:00) | ホームテレビ | フジテレビONE | |
4 | 28 | 木 | ヤクルト | 神宮 | (18:00) | フジテレビONE | ||
4 | 29 | 金 | 中日 | マツダスタジアム | 18:16〜20:54(18:00) | テレビ新広島 | J SPORTS 1 | |
4 | 30 | 土 | 中日 | マツダスタジアム | 13:50〜17:30(14:00) | NHK総合1 | J SPORTS 1 | NHK 全国放送 |
月 | 日 | 曜日 | 対戦チーム | 球場 | 時間(プレイボール) | 地上波 | BS/CS | 備考 |
5 | 1 | 日 | 中日 | マツダスタジアム | 13:55〜16:30(13:30) | ホームテレビ | J SPORTS 1 | |
5 | 2 | 月 | ||||||
5 | 3 | 火 | 巨人 | 東京ドーム | 18:15〜20:54(18:00) | 広島テレビ | BS日テレ、日テレG+ | BS日テレで地上波の補完放送 |
5 | 4 | 水 | 巨人 | 東京ドーム | 18:00〜(18:00) | BS日テレ、日テレG+ | ||
5 | 5 | 木 | 巨人 | 東京ドーム | 14:00〜(14:00) | BS日テレ、日テレG+ | ||
5 | 6 | 金 | DeNA | マツダスタジアム | 18:00〜22:00(18:00) | NHK総合1、2 | J SPORTS 1 | NHK 中国地方向け |
5 | 7 | 土 | DeNA | マツダスタジアム | 14:00〜17:30(14:00) | テレビ新広島 | J SPORTS 1 | |
5 | 8 | 日 | DeNA | マツダスタジアム | 13:00〜(13:00) | 広島テレビ | SPORTS 1 | 広島テレビHPでライブ配信あり |
5 | 9 | 月 | ||||||
5 | 10 | 火 | ヤクルト | 神宮 | 18:16〜20:54(18:00) | テレビ新広島 | フジテレビONE | |
5 | 11 | 水 | ヤクルト | 神宮 | 18:00〜21:30(18:00) | BS1、フジテレビONE | ||
5 | 12 | 木 | ヤクルト | 神宮 | (18:00) | フジテレビONE | ||
5 | 13 | 金 | 中日 | ナゴヤドーム | (18:00) | J SPORTS 2 | ||
5 | 14 | 土 | 中日 | ナゴヤドーム | 15:00〜17:00(15:00) | テレビ新広島 | J SPORTS 2 | |
5 | 15 | 日 | 中日 | ナゴヤドーム | 14:00〜17:30(14:00) | BS1、J SPORTS 2 | ||
5 | 16 | 月 | ||||||
5 | 17 | 火 | ヤクルト | マツダスタジアム | 18:17〜21:48(18:00) | ホームテレビ | J SPORTS 1 | |
5 | 18 | 水 | ヤクルト | マツダスタジアム | 18:17〜20:54(18:00) | ホームテレビ | J SPORTS 1 | |
5 | 19 | 木 | ヤクルト | マツダスタジアム | 18:00〜21:30(18:00) | BS1、J SPORTS 1 | ||
5 | 20 | 金 | 阪神 | 甲子園 | 18:00〜22:00(18:00) | NHK総合1、2 | GAORA | NHK 中国地方、近畿地方向け |
5 | 21 | 土 | 阪神 | 甲子園 | 14:00〜17:00(14:00) | 広島テレビ | GAORA | |
5 | 22 | 日 | 阪神 | 甲子園 | 13:55〜16:30(14:00) | ホームテレビ | スカイA spo+ | |
5 | 23 | 月 | ||||||
5 | 24 | 火 | 巨人 | マツダスタジアム | (18:00) | J SPORTS 1 | ||
5 | 25 | 水 | 巨人 | マツダスタジアム | 18:00〜21:54(18:00) | RCC | TBSch 1 | |
5 | 26 | 木 | 巨人 | マツダスタジアム | 18:15〜20:54(18:00) | 広島テレビ | 日テレG+ | |
5 | 27 | 金 | DeNA | 横浜 | (18:00) | TBSch 2 | ||
5 | 28 | 土 | DeNA | 横浜 | 14:00〜17:00(14:00) | ホームテレビ | TBSch 2 | |
5 | 29 | 日 | DeNA | 横浜 | 12:54〜16:54(13:00) | RCC | TBSch 2 | |
5 | 30 | 月 | ||||||
5 | 31 | 火 | ロッテ | QVCマリン | (18:15) | TBS NB | ||
月 | 日 | 曜日 | 対戦チーム | 球場 | 時間(プレイボール) | 地上波 | BS/CS | 備考 |
6 | 1 | 水 | ロッテ | QVCマリン | 18:15〜20:54(18:15) | 広島テレビ | TBS NB | |
6 | 2 | 木 | ロッテ | QVCマリン | 18:10〜試合終了(18:15) | BS1、TBS NB | ||
6 | 3 | 金 | ソフトバンク | マツダスタジアム | 18:00〜試合終了(18:00) | NHK総合1、2 | J SPORTS 1 | NHK 中国地方向け |
6 | 4 | 土 | ソフトバンク | マツダスタジアム | 14:00〜17:00(14:00) | 広島テレビ | J SPORTS 1 | |
6 | 5 | 日 | ソフトバンク | マツダスタジアム | 13:55〜16:30(13:30) | ホームテレビ | J SPORTS 1 | 最大55分延長 |
6 | 6 | 月 | ||||||
6 | 7 | 火 | 日本ハム | 旭川 | 18:16〜20:54(18:00) | テレビ新広島 | GAORA | |
6 | 8 | 水 | 日本ハム | 札幌ドーム | 18:30〜21:54(18:00) | RCC | GAORA | |
6 | 9 | 木 | 日本ハム | 札幌ドーム | (18:00) | GAORA | ||
6 | 10 | 金 | 楽天 | コボスタ宮城 | (18:00) | J SPORTS 2 | ||
6 | 11 | 土 | 楽天 | コボスタ宮城 | 14:00〜17:00(14:00) | 広島テレビ | J SPORTS 2 | |
6 | 12 | 日 | 楽天 | コボスタ宮城 | 13:00〜16:25(13:00) | 広島テレビ | J SPORTS 2 | 最大65分延長 |
6 | 13 | 月 | ||||||
6 | 14 | 火 | 西武 | マツダスタジアム | 18:15〜20:54(18:00) | 広島テレビ | J SPORTS 1 | |
6 | 15 | 水 | 西武 | マツダスタジアム | 18:30〜20:54(18:00) | RCC | J SPORTS 1 | |
6 | 16 | 木 | 西武 | マツダスタジアム | 18:16〜20:54(18:00) | テレビ新広島 | J SPORTS 1 | |
6 | 17 | 金 | オリックス | マツダスタジアム | 18:15〜20:54(18:00) | 広島テレビ | J SPORTS 1 | |
6 | 18 | 土 | オリックス | マツダスタジアム | 14:00〜17:30(14:00) | テレビ新広島 | J SPORTS 1 | |
6 | 19 | 日 | オリックス | マツダスタジアム | 13:55〜16:30(13:30) | ホームテレビ | J SPORTS 1 | 最大55分延長 |
6 | 20 | 月 | 予備日 | |||||
6 | 21 | 火 | 予備日 | |||||
6 | 22 | 水 | 予備日 | |||||
6 | 23 | 木 | 予備日 | |||||
6 | 24 | 金 | 阪神 | マツダスタジアム | 18:15〜20:54(18:00) | 広島テレビ | J SPORTS 1 | |
6 | 25 | 土 | 阪神 | マツダスタジアム | 14:00〜17:30(14:00) | RCC | J SPORTS 1 | |
6 | 26 | 日 | 阪神 | マツダスタジアム | 13:24〜17:00(13:30) | RCC | J SPORTS 1 | |
6 | 27 | 月 | ||||||
6 | 28 | 火 | ヤクルト | 三次 | 18:15〜20:54(18:00) | 広島テレビ | J SPORTS 1 | |
6 | 29 | 水 | ヤクルト | マツダスタジアム | 18:15〜20:54(18:00) | 広島テレビ | J SPORTS 1 | |
6 | 30 | 木 | ヤクルト | マツダスタジアム | (18:00) | J SPORTS 1 | ||
月 | 日 | 曜日 | 対戦チーム | 球場 | 時間(プレイボール) | 地上波 | BS/CS | 備考 |
7 | 1 | 金 | DeNA | 横浜 | (18:00) | TBSch 2 | ||
7 | 2 | 土 | DeNA | 横浜 | 13:50〜試合終了(14:00) | NHK総合1 | TBSch 2 | NHK 全国放送 |
7 | 3 | 日 | DeNA | 横浜 | 13:00〜16:25(13:30) | 広島テレビ | TBSch 2 | 最大65分延長 |
7 | 4 | 月 | ||||||
7 | 5 | 火 | 中日 | 富山 | (18:00) | J SPORTS 2 | ||
7 | 6 | 水 | 中日 | 金沢 | 18:30〜21:54(18:00) | RCC | J SPORTS 2 | |
7 | 7 | 木 | ||||||
7 | 8 | 金 | 阪神 | 甲子園 | 18:00〜試合終了(18:00) | BS1、スカイA spo+ | ||
7 | 9 | 土 | 阪神 | 甲子園 | (18:00) | スカイA spo+ | ||
7 | 10 | 日 | 阪神 | 甲子園 | 18:00〜試合終了(18:00) | BS1、スカイA spo+ | ||
7 | 11 | 月 | ||||||
7 | 12 | 火 | 巨人 | マツダスタジアム | 18:17〜21:48(18:00) | ホームテレビ | テレ朝ch 2 | |
7 | 13 | 水 | 巨人 | マツダスタジアム | 18:17〜20:54(18:00) | ホームテレビ | テレ朝ch 2 | |
7 | 14 | 木 | ||||||
7 | 15 | 金 | オールスター | ヤフオクドーム | 19:00〜 | |||
7 | 16 | 土 | オールスター | 横浜 | 18:30〜 | |||
7 | 17 | 日 | (予備日) | |||||
7 | 18 | 月 | 中日 | マツダスタジアム | (18:00) | J SPORTS 1 | ||
7 | 19 | 火 | 中日 | マツダスタジアム | 18:15〜20:54(18:00) | 広島テレビ | J SPORTS 1 | |
7 | 20 | 水 | 中日 | マツダスタジアム | 18:30〜21:00(18:00) | RCC | J SPORTS 1 | |
7 | 21 | 木 | ||||||
7 | 22 | 金 | 阪神 | マツダスタジアム | 18:00〜試合終了(18:00) | NHK総合1 | J SPORTS 1 | NHK 中国地方向け |
7 | 23 | 土 | 阪神 | マツダスタジアム | (18:00) | J SPORTS 1 | ||
7 | 24 | 日 | 阪神 | マツダスタジアム | (18:00) | J SPORTS 1 | ||
7 | 25 | 月 | ||||||
7 | 26 | 火 | 巨人 | 岐阜 | 18:00〜20:54(18:00) | BS日テレ、日テレG+ | ||
7 | 27 | 水 | 巨人 | 京セラドーム | 18:00〜20:54(18:00) | BS日テレ、日テレG+ | ||
7 | 28 | 木 | 巨人 | 京セラドーム | 18:00〜20:54(18:00) | BS日テレ、日テレG+ | ||
7 | 29 | 金 | DeNA | マツダスタジアム | 18:15〜20:54(18:00) | 広島テレビ | J SPORTS 1 | |
7 | 30 | 土 | DeNA | マツダスタジアム | 18:30〜20:54(18:00) | テレビ新広島 | J SPORTS 1 | |
7 | 31 | 日 | DeNA | マツダスタジアム | (18:00) | J SPORTS 1 | ||
月 | 日 | 曜日 | 対戦チーム | 球場 | 時間(プレイボール) | 地上波 | BS/CS | 備考 |
8 | 1 | 月 | ||||||
8 | 2 | 火 | ヤクルト | 神宮 | 18:16〜20:54(18:00) | テレビ新広島 | フジテレビONE | |
8 | 3 | 水 | ヤクルト | 神宮 | (18:00) | フジテレビONE | ||
8 | 4 | 木 | ヤクルト | 神宮 | 18:16〜20:54(18:00) | テレビ新広島 | フジテレビONE | |
8 | 5 | 金 | 巨人 | マツダスタジアム | (18:00) | J SPORTS 1 | ||
8 | 6 | 土 | 巨人 | マツダスタジアム | 18:50〜20:54(18:00) | RCC | TBSch 1 | |
8 | 7 | 日 | 巨人 | マツダスタジアム | (18:00) | J SPORTS 1 | ||
8 | 8 | 月 | ||||||
8 | 9 | 火 | 阪神 | マツダスタジアム | 18:16〜20:54(18:00) | テレビ新広島 | J SPORTS 1 | |
8 | 10 | 水 | 阪神 | マツダスタジアム | 18:30〜21:54(18:00) | RCC | J SPORTS 1 | |
8 | 11 | 木 | 阪神 | マツダスタジアム | (18:00) | J SPORTS 1 | ||
8 | 12 | 金 | DeNA | 横浜 | (18:00) | TBSch 2 | ||
8 | 13 | 土 | DeNA | 横浜 | (18:00) | TBSch 2 | ||
8 | 14 | 日 | DeNA | 横浜 | (18:00) | TBSch 2 | ||
8 | 15 | 月 | ||||||
8 | 16 | 火 | 阪神 | 京セラドーム | (18:00) | スカイA spo+ | ||
8 | 17 | 水 | 阪神 | 京セラドーム | (18:00) | スカイA spo+ | ||
8 | 18 | 木 | ||||||
8 | 19 | 金 | ヤクルト | マツダスタジアム | 18:15〜(18:00) | 広島テレビ | J SPORTS 1 | |
8 | 20 | 土 | ヤクルト | マツダスタジアム | (18:00) | JSPORTS 1 | ||
8 | 21 | 日 | ヤクルト | マツダスタジアム | (18:00) | J SPORTS 1 | ||
8 | 22 | 月 | ||||||
8 | 23 | 火 | 巨人 | 東京ドーム | 18:00〜(18:00) | BS日テレ、日テレG+ | ||
8 | 24 | 水 | 巨人 | 東京ドーム | 18:00〜(18:00) | BS日テレ、日テレG+ | ||
8 | 25 | 木 | 巨人 | 東京ドーム | 18:15〜(18:00) | 広島テレビ | BS日テレ、日テレG+ | BS日テレで地上波の補完放送 |
8 | 26 | 金 | 中日 | ナゴヤドーム | 18:16〜20:54(18:00) | テレビ新広島 | J SPORTS 2 | |
8 | 27 | 土 | 中日 | ナゴヤドーム | 15:00〜17:00(15:00) | テレビ新広島 | J SPORTS 2 | |
8 | 28 | 日 | 中日 | ナゴヤドーム | 13:54〜17:30(14:00) | RCC | J SPORTS 2 | |
8 | 29 | 月 | ||||||
8 | 30 | 火 | DeNA | マツダスタジアム | 18:17〜20:54(18:00) | ホームテレビ | J SPORTS 1 | |
8 | 31 | 水 | DeNA | マツダスタジアム | 18:30〜21:54(18:00) | RCC | J SPORTS 1 | |
月 | 日 | 曜日 | 対戦チーム | 球場 | 時間(プレイボール) | 地上波 | BS/CS | 備考 |
9 | 1 | 木 | DeNA | マツダスタジアム | 18:00〜終了(18:00) | BS1、J SPORTS 1 | ||
9 | 2 | 金 | ヤクルト | 神宮 | (18:00) | フジテレビONE | ||
9 | 3 | 土 | ヤクルト | 神宮 | 17:00〜17:30、18:30〜20:54(17:00) | テレビ新広島 | フジテレビONE | |
9 | 4 | 日 | ヤクルト | 神宮 | (17:00) | フジテレビONE | ||
9 | 5 | 月 | ||||||
9 | 6 | 火 | 中日 | マツダスタジアム | 18:16〜20:54(18:00) | テレビ新広島 | J SPORTS 1 | |
9 | 7 | 水 | 中日 | マツダスタジアム | 18:30〜21:54(18:00) | RCC | J SPORTS 1 | |
9 | 8 | 木 | 中日 | マツダスタジアム | 18:15〜20:54(18:00) | 広島テレビ | J SPORTS 1 | |
9 | 9 | 金 | ||||||
9 | 10 | 土 | 巨人 | 東京ドーム | 17:55〜終了(18:00) | NHK総合1 | 日テレG+ | NHK 全国放送 |
9 | 11 | 日 | 巨人 | 東京ドーム | 14:00〜16:55(14:00) | 広島テレビ | BS日テレ、日テレG+ | |
9 | 12 | 月 | ||||||
9 | 13 | 火 | 中日 | ナゴヤドーム | (18:00) | J SPORTS 2 | ||
9 | 14 | 水 | 阪神 | 甲子園 | (18:00) | スカイA spo+ | ||
9 | 15 | 木 | 巨人 | マツダスタジアム | 18:30〜21:54(18:00) | RCC | BS-TBS、TBSch 1 | |
9 | 16 | 金 | 中日 | マツダスタジアム | (18:00) | |||
9 | 17 | 土 | 中日 | マツダスタジアム | 13:30〜17:00(13:30) | テレビ新広島 | J SPORTS 1 | |
9 | 18 | 日 | DeNA | 横浜 | (17:00) | TBSch 2 | ||
9 | 19 | 月 | DeNA | 横浜 | 14:55〜16:53(13:00) | 広島テレビ | TBSch 2 | 最大延長60分 |
9 | 20 | 火 | DeNA予備日 | |||||
9 | 21 | 水 | ||||||
9 | 22 | 木 | 阪神 | マツダスタジアム | 14:00〜16:49(14:00) | ホームテレビ | J SPORTS 1 | |
9 | 23 | 金 | ||||||
9 | 24 | 土 | ヤクルト | マツダスタジアム | 14:00〜17:00(14:00) | 広島テレビ | J SPORTS 1 | |
9 | 25 | 日 | ヤクルト | マツダスタジアム | 13:55〜16:30(13:30) | ホームテレビ | J SPORTS 1 | 最大延長55分 |
9 | 26 | 月 | ||||||
9 | 27 | 火 | ||||||
9 | 28 | 水 | ||||||
9 | 29 | 木 | 巨人 | 東京ドーム | 18:00〜(18:00) | BS日テレ、日テレG+ | アメトーーク『緊急!広島カープ芸人』 | |
9 | 30 | 金 | ||||||
月 | 日 | 曜日 | 対戦チーム | 球場 | 時間(プレイボール) | 地上波 | BS/CS | 備考 |
10 | 1 | 土 | ヤクルト | マツダスタジアム | 録画:24:50〜28:20(18:00) | ホームテレビ | J SPORTS 1 | 9/25振替 |
10 | 2 | 日 | ||||||
10 | 3 | 月 | ||||||
10 | 4 | 火 | ||||||
10 | 5 | 水 | ||||||
10 | 6 | 木 | ||||||
10 | 7 | 金 | ||||||
10 | 8 | 土 | CS 1st Stage | |||||
10 | 9 | 日 | CS 1st Stage | |||||
10 | 10 | 月 | CS 1st Stage | |||||
10 | 11 | 火 | 予備日 | |||||
10 | 12 | 水 | DeNA | マツダスタジアム | 18:15〜21:54(18:00) | RCC | CS Final Stage | |
10 | 13 | 木 | DeNA | マツダスタジアム | 18:15〜21:00(18:00) | ホームテレビ | CS Final Stage | |
10 | 14 | 金 | DeNA | マツダスタジアム | 18:15〜21:00(18:00) | 広島テレビ | CS Final Stage | |
10 | 15 | 土 | DeNA | マツダスタジアム | 12:55〜17:00(13:30) | 広島テレビ | CS Final Stage | |
10 | 16 | 日 | CS Final Stage | マツダスタジアム | 12:54〜17:00(13:30) | RCC | CS Final Stage | |
10 | 17 | 月 | CS Final Stage | マツダスタジアム | 18:14〜終了(18:00) | テレビ新広島 | CS Final Stage | |
10 | 18 | 火 | 予備日 | |||||
10 | 19 | 水 | 予備日 | |||||
10 | 20 | 木 | ||||||
10 | 21 | 金 | ||||||
10 | 22 | 土 | 日本ハム | マツダスタジアム | 17:55〜終了(18:30) | RCC | 日本シリーズ | |
10 | 23 | 日 | 日本ハム | マツダスタジアム | 18:30〜最大22:54(18:30) | テレビ新広島 | 日本シリーズ | |
10 | 24 | 月 | ||||||
10 | 25 | 火 | 日本ハム | 札幌ドーム | 18:15〜終了(18:30) | ホームテレビ | 日本シリーズ | |
10 | 26 | 水 | 日本ハム | 札幌ドーム | 18:15〜終了(18:30) | RCC | 日本シリーズ | |
10 | 27 | 木 | 日本ハム | 札幌ドーム | 17:50〜終了(18:00) | ホームテレビ | 日本シリーズ | |
10 | 28 | 金 | ||||||
10 | 29 | 土 | 日本ハム | マツダスタジアム | 18:30〜終了(18:30) | 広島テレビ | 日本シリーズ | |
10 | 30 | 日 | 日本ハム | マツダスタジアム | 18:15〜終了(18:30) | BS1 | 日本シリーズ | |
10 | 31 | 月 |